ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12612136
nr 1261 2136
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. "I höstdräkt". Signed, numbered 174/310. Subject: 50x35 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "I höstdräkt". Signerad, numrerad 174/310. Motivet: 50x35 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
2000
SEK 1900
Monday June 17 2019
at 18:51:18
1.500 kr
1.800 kr